Sylvia M. Thomasson Educational Leadership Enhancement Program
palm tree image Sylvia M. Thomasson
Friday, October 20, 2017

Participants

CF   LSSC   PHSC
2014-2015 About our class
Michelle Gayle
Chenita Hart
Valerie Murphy
Rebecca York-Alcorn
  Diana Billingham
Sonja Sanders
  Margaret Burnham
Cary Cox
Louise Downey
Ursula Petherbridge
2013-2014 About our class
Beth Groff
Bonnie Hays
Vincent Jones
Devona Sewell
  Cory Blackwell
Jan Jackson
Alexandra Guzman
  Kaley Balfour
Victoria DeVito
Fionna McGillivray
Marjorie Young
2012-2013 About our class
Tonya Kelly
Teri Little-Berry
Pamela Zeljak
  Kelly Gibson
Jacklyn Pierce
Felicia Shelton
  Karin Glessner
Maria Hixon
Rosa Vella-Murray
Jennifer Veloff
2011-2012 About our class
Pamela B. Calero
Jason A. Dodge
Jean M. Imes
Suzette M. Wallace
  Nancie Bourne
Tasha S. Hurst
Amber N. Owen
Howard P. Dixon
  Tiffany Baricko
Vicki Ferguson
Laura Kelly
Carla Rossiter
2010-2011 About our class
Shana M. Miller
Edith Ramlow
Tamara F. Viviano, Ph.D.
  Ron Brown
Tammie Drunasky
Minerva Haugabrooks
Michael A. Merrill
  Marcia Kielar
Debby Strasser
Jessica White
2009-2010 About our class
Lois Brauckmuller
Marian Smith
  Susan Hackney
Erin O’Steen Lewin
Debra Stoffel
  Kyle Kilian
Shauna Kincade
Ana Lopez
Lisa Richardson
2008-2009 About our class
Christy Jones
Wendy Neeld
  Tammy Castello
Scott Pennington
Nora Rackley
  Sandra Anderson
Connie LaMarca-Frankel
Melissa Rushton
Heather Staggs
2007-2008 About our class
Keith Bracey
Lana Lutz
Debbie Sutton
  Sybil Brown   Maria Fiene
Carol Jones
Cynthia Mercer
Jayme Rothberg
2006-2007 About our class
Leonard Everett
Trish Glennon
Jermele "LeVerne" Jacobs
Kat Wade
  Loretta L. Campman
Marion J. Kane
Donna MacDonald
  Shannon Calega
David Velazquez
2005-2006 About our class
Rob Wolf   Kelli Colburn
Delrita Guzman Meisner
Claudia Covil Morris
  Jackie Eden
Rita Lamie
Regina Mirabella
Kim Molina
2004-2005 About our class
Mary Ann Desantis
Jillian Ramsammy
  Sean Armstrong
Kathy Dawson
Tabitha Richards
  Judy Deisler
Mariane Fasano
Sonia Rodriquez
Arlene York
2003-2004
Luanne Ashlock
Sheila Ramos
Lisa Smith
  Heather Elmatti
Susan Fagan
Regina Peeples
  Lois Henton
Joy Raulerson
Irene Schauer
2002-2003
Lori Spring-Kielty
Julio Serno
Wendy Warner
  Reinaldo Cortes
Melanie Kelly
Shirley Revels
  Katherine G. Brantley
Donna R. Burdzinski
Cheryl W. O’Berry
Lynn Rothman
2001-2002
Cheryl Lonon
Susan Morgan
  Audrey Maxwell
Brandy Ziesemer
  Melanie Butterworth
Thomas Floyd
2000-2001
Pamela Kendrick
Melanie Urff
  Miranda Kelly   Patsy Mahoney
Mary Ann Searle
Prior to 2000
Lynne Boele
Rose Cohen
Gilda Crocker
Ginger Cruze
Judy Davis
Lorenzo Edwards
Eric Lightsey
Lyn King Powell
Lisa Wiedemer
  Janice Adkinson
Elaine Carlisle
Tiffany Harrell
Daffini Harkitt
Sheila Hayes
Bernie Hebrock
Mary Huffer
Cathy Melendez
Carolyn Meyer
Tanya Rocker
Patti Weasel
  Michelle Balon
Felisha Barker
Jan Cessna
Mary Fenimore
Sue Matheny
Janet Paskins
back
HOME : PROGRAM : PARTICIPANTS : SYLVIA THOMASSON : INSPIRATION : CONTACT
webmaster at phsc dot edu